13:00 cet
Magyar Kupa Honved Budapesta vs Debrecen
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Romania
13:30 cet
FA CUP Bristol City vs Southampton
BBC1 Cambridge
BBC1 Channel Islands
BBC1 East England
BBC1 East Midlands
BBC1 East Yorkshire & Lincolnshire
BBC1 London
BBC1 N. Ireland
BBC1 NE & Cumbria
BBC1 North West
BBC1 Oxford
BBC1 Scotland
BBC1 South East
BBC1 South England
BBC1 South West
BBC1 Wales
BBC1 West England
BBC1 West Midlands
ESPN Pacific
ESPN+
Sky Calcio 3
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport N
Sport RO
Sport TV
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 5 SA
Tv 2 Sport
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg vs VfB Stuttgart
Arena 3
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Energie Cottbus vs Bor. Dortmund
Arena 4
Dubai Sports Channel 2
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hansa Rostock vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Arena 5
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hertha BSC vs Armenia Bielefeld
Arena 6
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Karlsruher vs Bayer Leverkusen
Arena 2
Digit Alb Premium 3
NTV Turkey
Prem Sport Portal
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub + Poland
Sport Klub+ Serbia
SuperSport 7
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Werder Bremen vs Fussball Club Nurnberg
Arena 1
ATV+ Austria
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 2
Dubai Sports 1
Evrokom Bulgaria
Federalna TV
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sport 1 NL
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
SportKlub Hrvatska
TPS Star
Viasat Sport 3
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Larissa vs Panionios
SuperSport 1
16:00 cet
FA CUP Liverpool vs Barnsley
7 TV
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Alfa TV Cyprus
ESPN Pacific
ESPN+
Fox Soccer Channel
Sky Calcio 3
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport N
Sport RO
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 3 SA
Tv 2 Sport
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
16:00 cet
FA CUP Chelsea vs Huddersfueld Town
C+ Sport France
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Inter vs A S Livorno
Al Jazeera Sports +1
Boom Sport
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
Kanal 24
Mediaset Premium 1
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport Klub Slovenia
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Celtic vs Hearts
ART Sport 3
Business Channel
Polsat Sport Extra
Sky Calcio 4
Sport 1 Romania
Sport 2 Hungary
17:10 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Le Mans vs Olympique Lyonnais
C+ Deporte 2
C+ France
Digit Alb Premium 4
Kanal A
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 5
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
Viasat Sport 2
Zee sports
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Parma vs AC Milan
ART Sport 1
Boom Sport
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Digit Alb Premium 2
La 7 Cartapiu A
Mediaset Premium 2
NTV Turkey
Polsat Sport Extra
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 2 Italia
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
SuperSport 2
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Olympiakos vs Ergotelis
Alfa TV Cyprus
ERT Sat
NET Nova
18:15 cet
FA CUP Manchester United vs Arsenal
Al Jazeera Sport 1
BBC1 Cambridge
BBC1 Channel Islands
BBC1 East England
BBC1 East Midlands
BBC1 East Yorkshire & Lincolnshire
BBC1 London
BBC1 N. Ireland
BBC1 NE & Cumbria
BBC1 North West
BBC1 Oxford
BBC1 Scotland
BBC1 South East
BBC1 South England
BBC1 South West
BBC1 Wales
BBC1 West England
BBC1 West Midlands
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
DSF Sport
ESPN Pacific
ESPN+
Lumiere TV
RTS 2 Serbia
Sky Calcio 3
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 NL
Sport 1 UKR
Sport RO
Sports max
SuperSport 1
SuperSport 3 SA
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
TV8 Turcia
Viasat 4
Viasat Sport 1 Danmark
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Willem II vs PSV Eindhoven
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Business Channel
Ring TV
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Sportmania
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
Zee sports
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Leixoes vs Boavista
Alfa TV Cyprus
Sport TV
SuperSport 5 SA
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Espanyol vs Sevilla
Digit Alb Premium 3
Hi Sports
NTV+ Football
NTV+ Sport
Sport 2 UKR
Taquilla 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Betis vs Real Madrid
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Arena
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
Enter Serbia
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
NTV+ On-Line
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 4
Sky Sports 2
Sport Klub Hu
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Taquilla 1
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Heracles Almelo vs Heerenveen
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) AJ Auxerre vs Toulouse
Cine+ 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) RC Lens vs Nice
Cine+ 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Lille vs Stade Rennais
Cine+ 4
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Lorient vs RC Strasbourg
Cine+ 5
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) FC Metz vs Valenciennes
Cine+ 6
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Saint-Etienne vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
Cine+ 7
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Sochaux vs Caen
Cine+ 8
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) Juventus vs AS Roma
Al Jazeera Sports +1
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
C+ Sport Poland
Canal + Sport Denmark
Canal + Sport Finland
Canal + Sport Norway
Digit Alb Premium 1
G Sports 1
Kanal 24
Mediaset Premium 1
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sky Sport HD 1 Italia
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
SuperSport 1
TV4+ Sweden
TV7 Bulgaria
22:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Real Zaragoza vs FC Barcelona
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
Fox TV Serbia
Hi Soccer
Kanal 5
La Sexta
NTV Hayat BiH
NTV Turkey
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sports 1
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
SuperSport 2
SuperSport 7 SA
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
22:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Nacional vs Guimarăes
Sport Klub+ Serbia
Sport TV
SuperSport 5 SA