10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Arges vs Liberty Oradea
Sport RO
10:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) FC Brasov vs Inter Gaz
Sport RO
11:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Petrolul vs FC Otopeni
TVR 2
TVR International
12:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 2) Sportul Studentesc vs Dinamo Buc 2
Sport RO
12:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Gloria Bistrita vs FC Vaslui
National TV
National Tv
National TV
National Tv
13:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zakarpattya
NTV+ Football
TRK Ukraina
13:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Hibernian vs Celtic
ART Sport 1
NTV+ Football
Polsat Sport Extra
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Setanta Sport Ireland
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Romania
14:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) U Cluj vs UTA Arad
TeleSport RO
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Ukraine - Vyscha Liga) Metalist Kharkiv vs Vorskla
Inter +
NTV+ Football
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Hungary - Ungaria NB1 liga) Gyor ETO vs Debrecen
Sport 2 Hungary
15:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Bulgaria - Bulgarian A Professional Football Group) CSKA Sofia vs Litex Lovech
Kanal 1
TV Bulgaria
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Energie Cottbus vs VfB Stuttgart
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hannover 96 vs Fussball Club Nurnberg
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Hansa Rostock vs Armenia Bielefeld
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Karlsruher vs VfL Wolfsburg
Prem Sport Portal
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Schalke 04 vs B. Munchen
ATV+ Austria
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 3
Dubai Sports Channel 2
Federalna TV
NTV Turkey
NTV+ HD Sport
Prem Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 UKR
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Poland
Sport Klub Ro
Sport Klub Serbia
Sport N
SuperSport 7
TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
15:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Germany - Bundesliga I) Werder Bremen vs Bor. Dortmund
Digit Alb Premium 4
Prem Sport Portal
Sport Klub + Hu
Sport Klub + Poland
15:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Ergotelis vs PAOK
SuperSport 1
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Scotland - Premier League) Rangers vs Aberdeen
ART Sport 2
Sport 1 Romania
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Birmingham vs Tottenham Hotspur
Diema 2
Show Series 1 Extra
Sky Calcio 5
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Fulham vs Manchester United
Digit Alb Premium 2
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
G Sports 1
RTS 2 Serbia
Setanta Sport Europe 1
Showtime Extreme Sports
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sport TV
SuperSport 3 SA
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Arsenal vs Aston Villa
BHT 1
C+ Sport Poland
C+ Sport France
Canal + Sport 1 Scandinavia
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Galaxie Sport
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 2
Sport 2 UKR
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2
TVE La 2
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) West Ham U. vs Chelsea
Canal+ Sport Extra
Digit Alb Premium 5
G Sports 2
NTV+ Sport
Prima TV Czech
ShowSport 3
Sky Calcio 4
SuperSport 4
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland
Show Comedy Extra
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Newcastle United vs Blackburn Rovers
Show Shasha
16:00 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Middlesbrough vs Reading Football Club
Fox Sports Turkey
17:10 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Lille vs Olympique Lyonnais
C+ France
Digit Alb Premium 3
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 6
Sky Sport 3 Italy
Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Klub Ro
TV5 Africa
TV5 Orient
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) AS Roma vs Parma
Boom Sport
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
Digit Alb Premium 2
Kanal 24
Mediaset Premium 2
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV
SuperSport 3
TV 4 Sport
TV7 Bulgaria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Greece - National League) Olympiakos vs Ethnikos Asteras
Sport 1 Romania
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Turkey - Super Lig) Ankaragücü vs Fenerbahce
Lig TV
LIG TV
Lig TV
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) FK Austria Wien vs LASK Linz
Prem Sport Portal
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) SV Josko Fenster Ried vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Mattersburg vs Austria Karnten
Premiere Austria
18:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga) Red Bull Salzburg vs Tirol Innsbruck
Premiere Austria
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(England - Premier League) Manchester City vs Wigan Athletic
Canal + Sport 2 Skandinavien
Canal + Sport Norway
Diema 2
Digit Alb Premium 1
Eurosport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Ro
G Sports 1
Galaxie Sport
Kanal 5
NTV+ Football
Prem Sport Portal
Setanta Sport Europe 1
ShowSports 1
ShowSports 2
Sky Calcio 4
Sport 1 UKR
SuperSport 2
18:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Poland - I. Liga) Wisla Krakow vs Widzew Lódz
C+ Sport Poland
Canal+ Sport HD Polska
19:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Roda JC vs AZ
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
19:45 cet
National Championship Match
(Romania - Liga 1) Dacia Mioveni vs Dinamo Bucharest
Antena 1
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Recreativo Huelva vs Real Madrid
Digit Alb Premium 3
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport Xtra
SuperSport 3
Taquilla 1
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Atletico Madrid vs FC Barcelona
Boom Sport
Digit Alb Premium 2
Kanal 5
NTV+ On-Line
NTV+ Sport
Sky Calcio 2
Sport Klub Hu
Sport Klub Slovenia
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1
Taquilla 2
TV 4 Sport
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Deportivo La Coruna vs Sevilla
Digit Alb Premium 4
NTV Turkey
Taquilla 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie) Twente vs Heerenveen
Tele2 Voetbal ( Versatel Voetbal)
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Sochaux vs Stade Rennais
Cine+ 8
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) AS Monaco vs Valenciennes
Cine+ 7
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) FC Metz vs Caen
Cine+ 6
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Olympique Marseille vs AJ Auxerre
Cine+ 5
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Lorient vs Association Sportive Nancy Lorraine
Cine+ 4
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) RC Lens vs Toulouse
Cine+ 3
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(France - Ligue 1) Le Mans vs RC Strasbourg
Cine+ 2
20:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Croatia - Prva Hrvatska Nogometna Liga) Nogometni Klub Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
HRT 2
20:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Leixoes vs Academica
Sport 1 Romania
Sport TV
SuperSport 6 SA
20:30 cet
National Championship Match
(Italy - Serie A) AC Milan vs Lazio
C+ Futbol ( Deporte 1 )
C+ Sport 2 Poland
Digit Alb Premium 1
G Sports 1
Kanal 24
Mediaset Premium 1
OBN
RAI International 3 Africa
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 Italy
Sky Sport 16:9
Sport 2 Hungary
SuperSport 7 SA
TV4+ Sweden
TV7 Bulgaria
22:00 cet
National Championship Match
(Spain - Primera Division) Deportivo La Coruna vs Valencia
Al Jazeera Sports +2
Digit Alb Premium 2
Kanal 5
La Sexta
NTV+ Football
Sport 1 Hungary
SuperSport 3
Tv 2 Sport
TV 4 Sport
TV Canaria
22:15 cet
National Championship Match
(Portugal - Superliga) Boavista vs FC Porto
Digit Alb Premium 3
RTP Africa
RTP International
Setanta Sport Europe 2
SIC International
Sport 1 Romania
Sport 2 Hungary
SuperSport 6 SA
TVi Portugal